Indian Railways Train KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST [22982] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST [22982] for 23 November 2017.
Currently KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST [22982] has Not Started from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 17:40 17:40 RT
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 18:03 18:03 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 19:00 19:00 RT
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 19:23 19:23 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 19:55 19:55 RT
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 20:43 20:43 RT
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 21:16 21:16 RT
LALGARH JN [LGH] 22:18 22:18 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] 23:05 23:05 RT
DESHNOK [DSO] 23:33 23:33 RT
NOKHA [NOK] 00:01 00:01 RT
NAGAUR [NGO] 00:47 00:47 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 02:13 02:13 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 02:50 02:50 RT
NAWA CITY [NAC] 03:24 03:24 RT
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 04:05 04:05 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 04:37 04:37 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 04:53 04:53 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 05:40 05:40 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 05:49 05:49 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 06:30 06:30 RT
ISARDA [ISA] 06:57 06:57 RT
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 07:11 07:11 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 07:55 07:55 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 08:22 08:22 RT
LAKHERI [LKE] 08:34 08:34 RT
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 09:07 09:07 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given