KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS (13240) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS [13240] for 24 January 2018.
KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS [13240] is CANCELLED between BHARATPUR JN [BTE] and KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]   Refresh

KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS [13240] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 14:50 07:30 16 hr 40 mins late
INDARGARH [IDG] 15:48 08:26 16 hr 38 mins late
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 16:25 08:57 16 hr 32 mins late
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 17:20 09:34 16 hr 14 mins late
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 18:00 09:55 15 hr 55 mins late
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 18:42 10:28 15 hr 46 mins late
BAYANA JN [BXN] 19:30 10:53 15 hr 23 mins late
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 20:05 11:24 15 hr 19 mins late
AH 11:47 15 hr 19 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 21:15 12:31 15 hr 16 mins late
KSJ 13:58 15 hr 16 mins late
FBD 15:22 15 hr 16 mins late
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:30 19:42 15 hr 12 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 06:30 21:30 15 hr late
NIHALGARH [NHH] 07:49 22:50 15 hr 1 mins late
SULTANPUR [SLN] 08:45 23:43 14 hr 58 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] 12:30 01:43 13 hr 13 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 13:28 02:24 12 hr 56 mins late
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 14:07 03:01 12 hr 54 mins late
BHADAURA [BWH] 14:24 03:18 12 hr 54 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 14:47 03:39 12 hr 52 mins late
ARA [ARA] 15:32 04:24 12 hr 52 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 16:37 05:18 12 hr 41 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:00