KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS (13238) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS [13238] for 20 January 2018.
13238 does not start on Saturday from source station KOTA   Refresh

KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS [13238] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 14:50 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 15:48 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 16:25 Right Time
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 17:20 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 18:00 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 18:42 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 19:30 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 20:05 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 21:15 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 22:40 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 22:52 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 00:30 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:30 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 04:54 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 06:20 Right Time
SGJ 07:27 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 08:38 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 08:55 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 09:50 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 10:27 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 10:57 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 12:30 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 13:28 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 14:07 Right Time
BHADAURA [BWH] 14:24 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 14:47 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 15:32 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 16:37 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: