KONKAN KANYA EXP (10112) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KONKAN KANYA EXP [10112] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KONKAN KANYA EXP [10112] has Not Started from MADGAON [MAO] (On Time)   Refresh

KONKAN KANYA EXP [10112] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MADGAON [MAO] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
KARMALI [KRMI] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
THIVIM [THVM] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
PERNEM [PERN] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
KUDAL [KUDL] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
KANKAVALI [KKW] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 21:54 21:54 Right Time
VILAVADE [VID] 22:11 22:11 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 23:48 23:48 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 00:32 00:32 Right Time
KHED [KHED] 01:02 01:02 Right Time
MANGAON [MNI] 02:14 02:14 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given