KONKAN KANYA EX (10111) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KONKAN KANYA EX [10111] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KONKAN KANYA EX [10111] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

KONKAN KANYA EX [10111] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 23:05 23:05 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
MANGAON [MNI] 02:39 02:39 Right Time
KHED [KHED] 03:39 03:39 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
VILAVADE [VID] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 06:26 06:26 Right Time
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
KANKAVALI [KKW] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
KUDAL [KUDL] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
PERNEM [PERN] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
THIVIM [THVM] 09:07 09:07 Right Time
KARMALI [KRMI] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given