KONARK EXPRESS (11019) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KONARK EXPRESS [11019] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KONARK EXPRESS [11019] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

KONARK EXPRESS [11019] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 15:10 15:10 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 02:33 02:33 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 10:33 10:33 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 23:07 23:07 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
SOMPETA [SPT] 00:47 00:47 Right Time
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 01:52 01:52 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 02:37 02:37 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given