Live Running Status of train KONARK EXPRESS/11020 | Spot Your Train KONARK EXPRESS/11020

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 15:25 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 15:50 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 16:42 RT
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 17:17 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 17:50 RT
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 18:13 RT
SOMPETA [SPT] 18:28 RT
PALASA [PSA] 19:20 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 20:13 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 21:10 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 22:35 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 23:33 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 00:17 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 00:40 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 01:50 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 02:15 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 02:33 RT
ELURU [EE] 03:07 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 05:20 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 06:03 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 06:35 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 07:21 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 08:10 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 08:45 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 11:40 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 11:55 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 12:20 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 13:40 RT
SERAM [SEM] 14:06 RT
WADI [WADI] 16:00 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 16:35 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 18:55 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 22:30 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 23:50 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 00:55 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 01:45 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 02:40 RT
THANE [TNA] 03:00 RT
DADAR [DR] 03:25 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: