Live Running Status of train KONARK EXPRESS/11019 | Spot Your Train KONARK EXPRESS/11019

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently KONARK EXPRESS [11019] (Started on 22 June 2018) is Running and Departed from DADAR [DR] (Delayed by 9 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 15:10 15:17 7 mins late
DADAR [DR] Departed 15:25 15:34 9 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 16:08 16:09 1 mins late
KARJAT [KJT] 16:50 16:50 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 17:40 17:40 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 19:05 19:05 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 20:40 20:40 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 00:25 00:25 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 02:33 02:33 RT
WADI [WADI] 04:00 04:00 RT
SERAM [SEM] 04:25 04:25 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 04:55 04:55 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 06:40 06:40 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 07:02 07:02 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 08:00 08:00 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 10:20 10:20 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 10:33 10:33 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 11:28 11:28 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 12:05 12:05 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 12:32 12:32 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:05 14:05 RT
ELURU [EE] 14:55 14:55 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 15:30 15:30 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 15:50 15:50 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 16:32 16:32 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 17:10 17:10 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 17:55 17:55 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 19:20 19:20 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 21:10 21:10 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 22:10 22:10 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 23:07 23:07 RT
PALASA [PSA] 00:20 00:20 RT
SOMPETA [SPT] 00:47 00:47 RT
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 01:03 01:03 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 01:35 01:35 RT
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 01:52 01:52 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 02:37 02:37 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 03:50 03:50 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2018 15:34