KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP (13165) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP [13165] for 23 January 2018.
13165 does not start on Tuesday from source station KOAA   Refresh

KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP [13165] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 22:45 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 00:11 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 01:02 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 01:36 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 02:58 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 03:56 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 06:00 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 06:36 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 08:35 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 09:07 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 09:55 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 11:05 Right Time
KAMTAUL [KML] 11:28 Right Time
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 11:46 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: