KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12305) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12305] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12305] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12305] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 17:44 17:44 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 02:46 02:46 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given