Indian Railways Train KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP [13145] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP [13145] for 22 November 2017.
Currently KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP [13145] has Not Started from KOLKATA [KOAA] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 19:30 19:30 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 20:30 20:30 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 20:54 20:54 RT
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 21:27 21:27 RT
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 21:54 21:54 RT
KATWA [KWAE] 23:02 23:02 RT
SALAR [SALE] 23:20 23:20 RT
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 00:03 00:03 RT
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 00:45 00:45 RT
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 01:15 01:15 RT
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 01:44 01:44 RT
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 02:30 02:30 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 03:40 03:40 RT
SAMSI [SM] 04:11 04:11 RT
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 04:23 04:23 RT
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 04:34 04:34 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 05:12 05:12 RT
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 05:45 05:45 RT
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 06:22 06:22 RT
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given