KOLKATA MAIL (12322) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOLKATA MAIL [12322] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KOLKATA MAIL [12322] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

KOLKATA MAIL [12322] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 21:30 21:30 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
KASARA [KSRA] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 02:13 02:13 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 10:33 10:33 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 01:17 01:17 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
BARAKAR [BRR] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 09:14 09:14 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given