KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS (15233) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS [15233] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS [15233] has Not Started from KOLKATA [KOAA] (On Time)   Refresh

KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS [15233] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 12:21 12:21 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 14:11 14:11 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given