KOLKATA-BALURGHAT EXPRES (13161) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOLKATA-BALURGHAT EXPRES [13161] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KOLKATA-BALURGHAT EXPRES [13161] has Arrived at BUNIADPUR [BNDP] (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

KOLKATA-BALURGHAT EXPRES [13161] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 14:31 14:37 6 mins late
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 15:23 15:32 9 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 16:26 16:42 16 mins late
PAKUR [PKR] 17:07 17:33 26 mins late
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
EKLAKHI [EKI] 20:14 20:20 6 mins late
GAZOLE [GZO] 20:30 20:35 5 mins late
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] Arrived 21:15 21:17 2 mins late
GANGARAMPUR [GRMP] 21:41 21:43 2 mins late
BALURGHAT [BLGT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 21:36