KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP (12325) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP [12325] for 20 January 2018.
12325 does not start on Saturday from source station KOAA   Refresh

KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP [12325] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 07:40 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:40 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 12:14 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 13:16 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 14:00 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 16:10 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 19:44 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 20:40 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:25 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 06:30 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 08:15 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 11:30 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:00 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 13:43 Right Time
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 14:34 Right Time
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 15:33 Right Time
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: