Indian Railways Train KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS [13137] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS [13137] for 23 November 2017.
13137 does not start on Thursday from source station KOAA

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 11:25 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 11:55 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 12:27 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 12:52 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 14:02 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 14:57 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 16:15 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 16:40 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 17:21 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 17:48 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 19:00 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 19:37 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 21:35 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 22:21 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 00:02 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 00:17 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 02:10 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 03:15 RT
RASRA [RSR] 04:02 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 04:55 RT
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 05:23 RT
AZAMGARH [AMH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: