KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K (12319) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K [12319] for 22 January 2018.
12319 does not start on Monday from source station KOAA   Refresh

KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K [12319] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 13:10 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 15:31 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 16:05 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 17:15 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 20:17 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:10 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:00 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 04:15 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 06:30 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] 08:30 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 11:00 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: