KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP (12525) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP [12525] for 17 January 2018.
Currently KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP [12525] has Not Started from KOLKATA [KOAA] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 22:54 22:54 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 23:49 23:49 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 02:07 02:07 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 12:37 12:37 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 21:21 21:21 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 23:47 23:47 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given