Live Running Status of Train KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL - 31812

Advertisement

Daily 102 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
Src
04:20
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL
04:22
04:23
BADKULLA - BDZ
04:28
04:29
TAHERPUR - THP
04:33
04:34
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
04:37
04:38
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
04:41
04:42
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
04:56
04:57
PAYRADANGA - PDX
05:01
05:02
CHAKDAHA - CDH
05:06
05:07
PALPARA - PXR
05:09
05:10
SIMURALI - SMX
05:12
05:13
MADANPUR - MPJ
05:16
05:17
KALYANI - KYI
05:21
05:22
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
05:24
05:25
HALISAHAR - HLR
05:27
05:28
NAIHATI JN - NH
05:42
05:43
KANKINARA - KNR
05:47
05:48
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
05:52
05:53
ICHHAPUR - IP
05:55
05:56
PALTA - PTF
05:59
06:00
BARRACKPORE - BP
06:03
06:04
TITAGARH - TGH
06:06
06:07
KHARDAHA - KDH
06:09
06:10
SODPUR - SEP
06:13
06:14
AGARPARA - AGP
06:16
06:17
BELGHARIA - BLH
06:19
06:20
DUM DUM - DDJ
06:25
06:26
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
06:30
06:31
SEALDAH - SDAH
06:45
Dstn

FAQS

KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL - 31812 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL - 31812 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL - 31812 arrives at destination at 06:45.
KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL - 31812 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement