Live Running Status of Train KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31844

Advertisement

Daily 102 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
Src
22:17
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL
22:20
22:21
BADKULLA - BDZ
22:25
22:26
TAHERPUR - THP
22:30
22:31
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
22:33
22:34
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
22:37
22:38
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
22:50
22:51
PAYRADANGA - PDX
22:55
22:56
CHAKDAHA - CDH
23:01
23:02
PALPARA - PXR
23:04
23:05
SIMURALI - SMX
23:07
23:08
MADANPUR - MPJ
23:11
23:12
KALYANI - KYI
23:16
23:17
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
23:19
23:20
HALISAHAR - HLR
23:21
23:22
NAIHATI JN - NH
23:30
23:31
KANKINARA - KNR
23:34
23:35
JAGADAL - JGDL
23:38
23:39
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
23:41
23:42
ICHHAPUR - IP
23:45
23:46
PALTA - PTF
23:48
23:49
BARRACKPORE - BP
23:51
23:52
TITAGARH - TGH
23:54
23:55
KHARDAHA - KDH
23:58
23:59
SODPUR - SEP
00:02
00:03
AGARPARA - AGP
00:05
00:06
BELGHARIA - BLH
00:08
00:09
DUM DUM - DDJ
00:17
00:18
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
00:20
00:21
SEALDAH - SDAH
00:40
Dstn

FAQS

KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31844 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31844 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31844 arrives at destination at 00:40.
KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31844 departs from source at 22:17.
Advertisement