Live Running Status of Train KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31834

Advertisement

Daily 102 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
Src
18:32
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL
18:35
18:36
BADKULLA - BDZ
18:40
18:41
TAHERPUR - THP
18:45
18:46
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
18:48
18:49
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
18:57
18:58
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
19:10
19:11
PAYRADANGA - PDX
19:15
19:16
CHAKDAHA - CDH
19:21
19:22
PALPARA - PXR
19:24
19:25
SIMURALI - SMX
19:27
19:28
MADANPUR - MPJ
19:31
19:32
KALYANI - KYI
19:36
19:37
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
19:39
19:40
HALISAHAR - HLR
19:41
19:42
NAIHATI JN - NH
19:54
19:55
KANKINARA - KNR
19:58
19:59
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
20:03
20:04
ICHHAPUR - IP
20:07
20:08
PALTA - PTF
20:11
20:12
BARRACKPORE - BP
20:14
20:15
TITAGARH - TGH
20:19
20:20
KHARDAHA - KDH
20:22
20:23
SODPUR - SEP
20:26
20:27
AGARPARA - AGP
20:29
20:30
BELGHARIA - BLH
20:32
20:33
DUM DUM - DDJ
20:38
20:39
SEALDAH - SDAH
20:58
Dstn

FAQS

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31834 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31834 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31834 arrives at destination at 20:58.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31834 departs from source at 18:32.
Advertisement