Live Running Status of Train KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31830

Advertisement

Daily 102 Km Updated: 13 Jun 04:31:51 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
Src
15:20
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL
15:23
15:24
BADKULLA - BDZ
15:27
15:28
TAHERPUR - THP
15:32
15:33
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
15:35
15:36
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
15:39
15:40
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
15:51
15:52
PAYRADANGA - PDX
15:56
15:57
CHAKDAHA - CDH
16:01
16:02
PALPARA - PXR
16:04
16:05
SIMURALI - SMX
16:07
16:08
MADANPUR - MPJ
16:11
16:12
KALYANI - KYI
16:16
16:17
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
16:19
16:20
HALISAHAR - HLR
16:22
16:23
NAIHATI JN - NH
16:29
16:30
KANKINARA - KNR
16:34
16:35
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
16:39
16:40
ICHHAPUR - IP
16:43
16:44
PALTA - PTF
16:46
16:47
BARRACKPORE - BP
16:49
16:50
TITAGARH - TGH
16:52
16:53
KHARDAHA - KDH
16:55
16:56
SODPUR - SEP
17:00
17:01
AGARPARA - AGP
17:03
17:04
BELGHARIA - BLH
17:06
17:07
DUM DUM - DDJ
17:12
17:13
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
17:16
17:17
SEALDAH - SDAH
17:37
Dstn

FAQS

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31830 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31830 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31830 arrives at destination at 17:37.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31830 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement