KNJ - SDAH LOCAL (31824) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KNJ - SDAH LOCAL [31824] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KNJ - SDAH LOCAL [31824] has Not Started from KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] (On Time)   Refresh

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL [31824] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 12:07 12:07 Right Time
BADKULLA [BDZ] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
TAHERPUR [THP] 12:19 12:19 Right Time
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 12:26 12:26 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 12:38 12:38 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 12:43 12:43 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
PXR 12:51 12:51 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 12:54 12:54 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 13:03 13:03 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 13:06 13:06 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 13:09 13:09 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 13:16 13:16 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 13:29 13:29 Right Time
PTF 13:32 13:32 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 13:39 13:39 Right Time
KDH 13:42 13:42 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
AGP 13:49 13:49 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 13:58 13:58 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given