Live Running Status of Train KNF BJE PASS - 68074

Advertisement

Daily 40 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KHANUDIH - KNF
Src
10:10
KHARKHARI - KHRI
10:15
10:16
MAHUDA - MHQ
10:23
10:25
MALKERA JN - MLQ
10:32
10:33
TATA SIJUA HALT - TSAH
10:41
10:42
LAYABAD - LYD
10:46
10:47
KARKEND - KRKN
10:51
10:52
BHAGA JN - VAA
11:03
11:05
JAMADOBU - JBO
11:07
11:08
BHOWRA JN - BCB
11:14
11:15
SUDAMDIH - SDMD
11:23
11:24
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE
11:50
Dstn

FAQS

KNF BJE PASS - 68074 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
KNF BJE PASS - 68074 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNF BJE PASS - 68074 arrives at destination at 11:50.
KNF BJE PASS - 68074 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement