Indian Railways Train Running Status of 31312 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of klym-sdah-local-31312 for 19 November.
klym-sdah-local-31312 has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (5 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 05:02 05:02 RT
KLYG 05:04 05:04 RT
KLYS 05:07 05:07 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 05:11 05:16 5 mins late
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 05:16 05:21 5 mins late
HALISAHAR [HLR] 05:19 05:24 5 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] 05:27 05:36 9 mins late
KANKINARA [KNR] 05:31 05:40 9 mins late
JGDL 05:34 05:43 9 mins late
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 05:37 05:46 9 mins late
ICHHAPUR [IP] 05:41 05:50 9 mins late
PTF 05:44 05:53 9 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] 05:48 05:57 9 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 05:51 06:00 9 mins late
KDH 05:54 06:03 9 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 05:58 06:07 9 mins late
AGP 06:01 06:10 9 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 06:04 06:13 9 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 06:10 06:19 9 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 06:14 06:23 9 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 6:55