KLYM-SDAH LOCAL (31330) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KLYM-SDAH LOCAL (31330) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31330] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 17:32 RT
KLYG 17:34 RT
KLYS 17:37 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 17:42 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 17:47 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 17:51 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 17:59 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 18:03 RT
JGDL 18:06 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 18:09 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 18:13 RT
PTF 18:16 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 18:20 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 18:23 RT
KDH 18:26 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 18:30 RT
AGP 18:33 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 18:36 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 18:42 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 18:46 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: