31330/KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31330/KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31330] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train KLYMSDAH LOCAL 31330

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 17:32 RT
KLYG 17:34 RT
KLYS 17:37 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 17:42 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 17:47 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 17:51 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 17:59 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 18:03 RT
JGDL 18:06 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 18:09 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 18:13 RT
PTF 18:16 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 18:20 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 18:23 RT
KDH 18:26 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 18:30 RT
AGP 18:33 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 18:36 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 18:42 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 18:46 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: