KLYM-SDAH LOCAL (31326) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KLYM-SDAH LOCAL (31326) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31326] for 25 February 2018.
31326 does not start on Sun from source KLYM Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 15:20 RT
KLYG 15:22 RT
KLYS 15:25 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 15:29 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 15:34 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 15:37 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 15:45 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 15:49 RT
JGDL 15:52 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 15:55 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 15:59 RT
PTF 16:02 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 16:06 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 16:09 RT
KDH 16:12 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 16:16 RT
AGP 16:19 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 16:22 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 16:31 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 16:35 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: