31326 / KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31326 / KLYM-SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31326] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 15:20 RT
KLYG 15:22 RT
KLYS 15:25 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 15:29 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 15:34 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 15:37 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 15:45 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 15:49 RT
JGDL 15:52 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 15:55 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 15:59 RT
PTF 16:02 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 16:06 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 16:09 RT
KDH 16:12 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 16:16 RT
AGP 16:19 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 16:22 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 16:31 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 16:35 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: