31314 / KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31314 / KLYM-SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31314] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 06:02 RT
KLYG 06:04 RT
KLYS 06:07 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 06:11 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 06:16 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 06:19 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 06:26 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 06:30 RT
JGDL 06:33 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 06:36 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 06:40 RT
PTF 06:43 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 06:47 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 06:50 RT
KDH 06:53 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 06:57 RT
AGP 07:00 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 07:03 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 07:09 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 07:13 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: