Live Running Status of train KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL/31338 | Spot Your Train KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL/31338

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 22:12 RT
KLYG 22:14 RT
KLYS 22:17 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 22:21 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 22:26 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 22:29 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 22:36 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 22:40 RT
JGDL 22:43 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 22:46 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 22:50 RT
PTF 22:53 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 22:57 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 23:00 RT
KDH 23:03 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 23:07 RT
AGP 23:10 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 23:13 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 23:19 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 23:23 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: