34056 / KLYM - BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34056 / KLYM - BGB LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM - BGB LOCAL [34056] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 11:07 RT
KLYG 11:09 RT
KLYS 11:12 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 11:16 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 11:21 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 11:24 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 11:31 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 11:35 RT
JGDL 11:38 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 11:41 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 11:45 RT
PTF 11:48 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 11:52 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 11:55 RT
KDH 11:58 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 12:02 RT
AGP 12:05 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 12:08 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:16 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 12:20 RT
SGBA 12:26 RT
PQS 12:36 RT
BLN 12:51 RT
LKF 12:57 RT
TLG 13:04 RT
NACC 13:07 RT
MJT 13:11 RT
BRJ 13:14 RT
SSP 13:18 RT
AKRA 13:22 RT
NAI 13:31 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: