Live Running Status of Train KLOD -ITR PASS - 58122

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KELOD - KLOD
Src
16:30
SAONER JN - SONR
16:38
16:40
MALEGAON VYENKU - MGVK
16:46
16:47
TAKLI BHANSALI - TKLB
16:51
16:52
PATANSAONGI - PTS
16:56
16:57
PATANSAONGI TOWN - PSX
17:02
17:03
PIPLA HALT - PQA
17:09
17:10
KHAPRI KHEDA - KPKD
17:16
17:18
KORADIH - KRDH
17:24
17:25
ITWARI - ITR
18:00
Dstn

FAQS

KLOD -ITR PASS - 58122 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
KLOD -ITR PASS - 58122 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLOD -ITR PASS - 58122 arrives at destination at 18:00.
KLOD -ITR PASS - 58122 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement