KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN (22456) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN [22456] for 19 January 2018.
22456 does not start on Friday from source station KLK   Refresh

KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN [22456] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KALKA [KLK] 19:00 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 19:40 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 20:40 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 22:05 Right Time
ANDI 22:57 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 23:55 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 00:10 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 02:05 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 03:00 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 04:50 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 06:25 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 10:35 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:35 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 16:45 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 19:10 Right Time
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: