KLK DLI HWH MAIL (12312) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLK DLI HWH MAIL [12312] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KLK DLI HWH MAIL [12312] has Not Started from KALKA [KLK] (On Time)   Refresh

KLK DLI HWH MAIL [12312] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KALKA [KLK] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 03:23 03:23 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 03:54 03:54 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 04:09 04:09 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 04:23 04:23 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 04:42 04:42 Right Time
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 05:11 05:11 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 23:13 23:13 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 00:37 00:37 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 01:58 01:58 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 04:36 04:36 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given