KLK BME EXPRESS (14887) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLK BME EXPRESS [14887] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KLK BME EXPRESS [14887] has Not Started from KALKA [KLK] (On Time)   Refresh

KLK BME EXPRESS [14887] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KALKA [KLK] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
DAPPAR [DHPR] 22:46 22:46 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 00:18 00:18 Right Time
PATIALA [PTA] 00:42 00:42 Right Time
NABHA [NBA] 01:08 01:08 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 02:11 02:11 Right Time
TAPA [TAPA] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
SANGAT [SGF] 04:49 04:49 Right Time
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 05:07 05:07 Right Time
DHABAN [DABN] 05:28 05:28 Right Time
SANGARIA [SGRA] 05:41 05:41 Right Time
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
DHIRERA [DHRR] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
LALGARH JN [LGH] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
DESHNOK [DSO] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 12:47 12:47 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
GOTAN [GOTN] 14:07 14:07 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 16:47 16:47 Right Time
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
BAYTU [BUT] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
BARMER [BME] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Dec 2017 16:09