Live Running Status of train KLK BME EXPRESS/14887 | Spot Your Train KLK BME EXPRESS/14887

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently KLK BME EXPRESS [14887] (Start date: 22 June 2018) has Not Started from KALKA [KLK] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALKA [KLK] 21:30 21:30 RT
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 21:47 21:47 RT
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 22:18 22:18 RT
DAPPAR [DHPR] 22:46 22:46 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 23:45 23:45 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 23:58 23:58 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 00:18 00:18 RT
PATIALA [PTA] 00:42 00:42 RT
NABHA [NBA] 01:08 01:08 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 01:40 01:40 RT
BARNALA [BNN] 02:11 02:11 RT
TAPA [TAPA] 02:30 02:30 RT
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 02:45 02:45 RT
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 03:00 03:00 RT
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 03:18 03:18 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 04:30 04:30 RT
SANGAT [SGF] 04:49 04:49 RT
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 05:07 05:07 RT
DHABAN [DABN] 05:28 05:28 RT
SANGARIA [SGRA] 05:41 05:41 RT
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 05:56 05:56 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 06:25 06:25 RT
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 06:48 06:48 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 07:30 07:30 RT
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 08:23 08:23 RT
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 08:56 08:56 RT
DHIRERA [DHRR] 09:17 09:17 RT
LALGARH JN [LGH] 10:06 10:06 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] 11:00 11:00 RT
DESHNOK [DSO] 11:28 11:28 RT
NOKHA [NOK] 11:56 11:56 RT
NAGAUR [NGO] 12:47 12:47 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 13:50 13:50 RT
GOTAN [GOTN] 14:07 14:07 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] 16:15 16:15 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 16:47 16:47 RT
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 17:30 17:30 RT
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 18:02 18:02 RT
BAYTU [BUT] 18:41 18:41 RT
BARMER [BME] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jun 2018 2:15