KKK GKP EXPRESS (15051) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KKK GKP EXPRESS [15051] for 22 January 2018.
15051 does not start on Monday from source station KOAA   Refresh

KKK GKP EXPRESS [15051] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 14:30 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 15:24 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 15:47 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 16:52 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 17:43 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 18:22 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 18:47 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 19:29 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 19:58 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:10 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 23:35 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 00:30 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 01:30 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 02:08 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 02:40 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 02:58 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 03:21 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 04:05 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 04:47 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 06:30 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 07:05 Right Time
GKC 08:00 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: