KKK-GKP EXP (15049) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KKK-GKP EXP [15049] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KKK-GKP EXP [15049] has Not Started from KOLKATA [KOAA] (On Time)   Refresh

KKK-GKP EXP [15049] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 00:09 00:09 Right Time
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 00:21 00:21 Right Time
DESARI [DES] 00:44 00:44 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 04:17 04:17 Right Time
RASRA [RSR] 04:38 04:38 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 06:24 06:24 Right Time
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given