Live Running Status of train KKK GKP EXPRESS/15051 | Spot Your Train KKK GKP EXPRESS/15051

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 14:30 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 15:24 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 15:47 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 16:52 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 17:43 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 18:22 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 18:47 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 19:29 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 19:58 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:10 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 23:35 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 00:30 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 01:30 RT
CHAKIA [CAA] 02:08 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 02:40 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 02:58 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 03:21 RT
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 04:05 RT
BAGAHA [BUG] 04:47 RT
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 06:30 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 07:05 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: