Live Running Status of Train KKDI-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06848

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 155 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI
Src
14:30
KANDANUR P VAYA - KNPL
14:43
14:44
PERIYAKOTTAI - PYK
14:53
14:54
VALARAMANIKKAM - VMM
15:05
15:06
ARANTANGI - ATQ
15:33
15:35
AYINGUDI - AYI
15:54
15:55
PERAVURANI - PVI
16:28
16:30
TIRUCHCHITRMBLM - TCT
16:59
17:00
PATTUKOTTAI - PKT
17:38
17:40
ATIRAMPATTINAM - AMM
18:20
18:21
MUTUPET - MTT
19:03
19:04
TILAIVILAGAM - TAM
19:19
19:20
TIRUTURAIPDI JN - TTP
19:58
20:00
MANALI HALT - MNLI
20:09
20:10
ALATTAMBADI - ATB
20:17
20:18
AMMANUR - AMNR
20:27
20:28
TIRUNELLIKAVAL - TNK
20:34
20:35
MAVUR ROAD - MARD
20:43
20:44
MANGUDI - MAX
20:51
20:52
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR
21:15
Dstn

FAQS

KKDI-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06848 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDI-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06848 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDI-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06848 arrives at destination at 21:15.
KKDI-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06848 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement