KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP (12606) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP [12606] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP [12606] is Running and Departed from KDMD (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP [12606] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 05:35 05:42 7 mins late
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 06:40 06:50 10 mins late
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 07:00 07:18 18 mins late
LALGUDI [LLI] 07:15 07:35 20 mins late
ARIYALUR [ALU] 07:50 08:07 17 mins late
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 08:32 08:49 17 mins late
KDMD Departed (No Stoppage) 09:15 09:18 3 mins late
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 9:44