Live Running Status of Train KKDE-JIND PASS - 54047

Advertisement

Daily 120 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE
Src
21:55
THANESAR CITY - TNDE
22:03
22:04
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR
22:25
22:26
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE
22:49
22:50
KAITHAL - KLE
22:56
22:57
KALAYAT - KIY
23:19
23:20
NARWANA JN - NRW
23:43
23:45
GHASO - GSO
23:54
23:55
UCHANA - UCA
00:04
00:05
BARSOLA - BZO
00:18
00:19
JIND JN - JIND
00:35
Dstn

FAQS

KKDE-JIND PASS - 54047 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54047 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54047 arrives at destination at 00:35.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54047 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement