Live Running Status of Train KKDE-JIND PASS - 54041

Advertisement

Daily 120 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE
Src
17:55
THANESAR CITY - TNDE
18:03
18:04
PINDARSI - PDS
18:17
18:18
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM
18:24
18:25
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR
18:31
18:32
TIK - TIK
18:44
18:45
GEONG - GXG
18:53
18:54
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE
19:01
19:02
KAITHAL - KLE
19:09
19:10
QUATABPUR - QTP
19:28
19:29
SAJUMA - SJM
19:37
19:38
KALAYAT - KIY
19:48
19:49
GURTHURI - GRZ
20:00
20:01
NARWANA JN - NRW
20:15
20:20
GHASO - GSO
20:32
20:33
UCHANA - UCA
20:42
20:43
BARSOLA - BZO
20:56
20:57
JIND JN - JIND
21:40
Dstn

FAQS

KKDE-JIND PASS - 54041 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54041 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54041 arrives at destination at 21:40.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54041 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement