Live Running Status of Train KKDE-JIND PASS - 54039

Advertisement

Daily 120 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE
Src
12:25
THANESAR CITY - TNDE
12:33
12:34
PINDARSI - PDS
12:47
12:48
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM
12:54
12:55
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR
13:01
13:02
TIK - TIK
13:14
13:15
GEONG - GXG
13:23
13:24
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE
13:31
13:32
KAITHAL - KLE
13:36
13:37
QUATABPUR - QTP
13:47
13:48
SAJUMA - SJM
13:56
13:57
KALAYAT - KIY
14:09
14:11
GURTHURI - GRZ
14:31
14:32
NARWANA JN - NRW
14:47
14:50
GHASO - GSO
15:00
15:01
UCHANA - UCA
15:10
15:11
GAON BARODA - GNBA
15:17
15:18
BARSOLA - BZO
15:24
15:25
JIND JN - JIND
15:40
Dstn

FAQS

KKDE-JIND PASS - 54039 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54039 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54039 arrives at destination at 15:40.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54039 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement