Live Running Status of Train KKDE-JIND PASS - 54037

Advertisement

Daily 120 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE
Src
07:45
THANESAR CITY - TNDE
07:53
07:54
PINDARSI - PDS
08:07
08:08
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM
08:14
08:15
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR
08:21
08:22
TIK - TIK
08:34
08:35
GEONG - GXG
08:43
08:44
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE
08:51
08:52
KAITHAL - KLE
08:55
08:57
QUATABPUR - QTP
09:07
09:08
SAJUMA - SJM
09:16
09:17
KALAYAT - KIY
09:29
09:31
GURTHURI - GRZ
09:51
09:52
NARWANA JN - NRW
10:18
10:20
GHASO - GSO
10:29
10:30
UCHANA - UCA
10:39
10:40
BARSOLA - BZO
10:53
10:54
JIND JN - JIND
11:10
Dstn

FAQS

KKDE-JIND PASS - 54037 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54037 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54037 arrives at destination at 11:10.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54037 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement