KKDE-DLI DMU (74014) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KKDE-DLI DMU [74014] for 17 January 2018.
Currently KKDE-DLI DMU [74014] has Not Started from KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
TNDE 04:38 04:38 Right Time
PDS 04:50 04:50 Right Time
PBJM 04:57 04:57 Right Time
PHWR 05:07 05:07 Right Time
TIK 05:19 05:19 Right Time
GXG 05:31 05:31 Right Time
KAITHAL [KLE] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
QTP 06:08 06:08 Right Time
SJM 06:17 06:17 Right Time
KIY 06:28 06:28 Right Time
GRZ 06:39 06:39 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 06:57 06:57 Right Time
GHASO [GSO] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
UCHANA [UCA] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
BARSOLA [BZO] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
BSPH 08:03 08:03 Right Time
KIU 08:10 08:10 Right Time
JJT 08:18 08:18 Right Time
JULANA [JNA] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
KZH 08:32 08:32 Right Time
KHV 08:45 08:45 Right Time
SMF 08:53 08:53 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
ABO 09:13 09:13 Right Time
KRZ 09:21 09:21 Right Time
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
SAMPLA [SPZ] 09:34 09:34 Right Time
ROHN 09:41 09:41 Right Time
ASE 09:47 09:47 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
GHE 10:03 10:03 Right Time
MQC 10:09 10:09 Right Time
NANGLOI [NNO] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 10:36 10:36 Right Time
DBSI 10:45 10:45 Right Time
VVKP 10:50 10:50 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 10:54 10:54 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given