Live Running Status of Train KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574

Advertisement

Daily 98 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KIUL JN - KIUL
Src
14:45
BANSIPUR - BSQP
14:57
14:58
MANANPUR - MNP
15:07
15:08
BHALUI - BFM
15:18
15:19
JAMUI - JMU
15:30
15:32
CHAURA - CUX
15:41
15:42
GIDHAUR - GHR
15:50
15:52
DADPUR - DPX
16:01
16:02
JHAJHA - JAJ
16:25
16:30
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO
16:41
16:42
SIMULTALA - STL
16:58
16:59
LAHABON - LHB
17:11
17:12
JASIDIH JN - JSME
17:30
Dstn

FAQS

KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 arrives at destination at 17:30.
KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement