KIUL-JMP PGR (73426) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIUL-JMP PGR [73426] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KIUL-JMP PGR [73426] has Not Started from KIUL JN [KIUL] (On Time)   Refresh

KIUL-JMP PGR [73426] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KIUL JN [KIUL] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
RMPR 22:12 22:12 Right Time
DHANAURI [DNRE] 22:19 22:19 Right Time
UREN [UREN] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
MASUDAN [MSDN] 22:46 22:46 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 22:53 22:53 Right Time
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given