Live Running Status of Train KIUL-JMP PGR - 73426

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KIUL JN - KIUL
Src
22:30
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR
22:36
22:37
DHANAURI - DNRE
22:44
22:45
UREN - UREN
22:52
22:53
KAJRA - KJH
22:59
23:00
ABHAIPUR - AHA
23:08
23:09
MASUDAN - MSDN
23:14
23:15
DHARHARA - DRH
23:20
23:21
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP
23:28
23:29
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
23:40
Dstn

FAQS

KIUL-JMP PGR - 73426 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-JMP PGR - 73426 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-JMP PGR - 73426 arrives at destination at 23:40.
KIUL-JMP PGR - 73426 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement