Live Running Status of Train KIUL-JMP PGR - 73422

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KIUL JN - KIUL
Src
09:15
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR
09:21
09:22
DHANAURI - DNRE
09:29
09:30
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA - PWBN
09:36
09:37
UREN - UREN
09:41
09:42
KAJRA - KJH
09:48
09:49
GHOGI BARIARPUR - GIBP
09:55
09:56
ABHAIPUR - AHA
10:00
10:01
MASUDAN - MSDN
10:06
10:07
DHARHARA - DRH
10:13
10:14
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP
10:20
10:21
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
10:33
Dstn

FAQS

KIUL-JMP PGR - 73422 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-JMP PGR - 73422 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-JMP PGR - 73422 arrives at destination at 10:33.
KIUL-JMP PGR - 73422 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement