Live Running Status of Train KIUL-JMP PASS - 53480

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KIUL JN - KIUL
Src
07:40
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR
07:46
07:47
DHANAURI - DNRE
07:54
07:55
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA - PWBN
08:01
08:02
UREN - UREN
08:06
08:07
KAJRA - KJH
08:13
08:14
GHOGI BARIARPUR - GIBP
08:21
08:22
ABHAIPUR - AHA
08:27
08:28
MASUDAN - MSDN
08:34
08:35
DHARHARA - DRH
08:42
08:43
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP
08:51
08:52
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
09:05
Dstn

FAQS

KIUL-JMP PASS - 53480 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-JMP PASS - 53480 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-JMP PASS - 53480 arrives at destination at 09:05.
KIUL-JMP PASS - 53480 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement