Live Running Status of Train KIUL-JMP DMU PGR - 73424

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KIUL JN - KIUL
Src
13:45
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR
13:51
13:52
DHANAURI - DNRE
13:59
14:00
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA - PWBN
14:06
14:07
UREN - UREN
14:11
14:12
KAJRA - KJH
14:18
14:19
GHOGI BARIARPUR - GIBP
14:26
14:27
ABHAIPUR - AHA
14:32
14:33
MASUDAN - MSDN
14:39
14:40
DHARHARA - DRH
14:47
14:48
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP
14:56
14:57
SAROBAG - SRB
15:02
15:03
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
15:10
Dstn

FAQS

KIUL-JMP DMU PGR - 73424 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-JMP DMU PGR - 73424 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-JMP DMU PGR - 73424 arrives at destination at 15:10.
KIUL-JMP DMU PGR - 73424 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement